Випускник - медалісти

Срібна медаль
/Files/images/серебро.JPG
Золота медаль
/Files/images/золотая.JPG
1954 рік
Яндола Григорій Гаврилович
Сарапанюк Івга Олексіївна
1955 рік
Базаренко Анатолій Никитович Канигіна Світлана Андріївна
Назаренко Валентина Іванівна
Сарапанюк Надія Олексіївна
Сторчеус Віра Павлівна
Леценко Галина Матвіївна
1956 рік
Іноземцев В’ячеслав Васильович
Майстренко Микола Дмитрович
Оковита Ольга Яківна
1958 рік
Діділова Таїса Олим’янівна Зубкова Людмила Палівна
Петренко Лариса Тиханівна
Скоронякова Лариса Олександрівна
1959 рік
Федорова Зінаїда Харитонівна
1964 рік
Сідєльникова Іннеса Іванівна
1965 рік
Бугайцова Валентина Іванівна
1966 рік
Гадарова Євгенія Герасименко Володимир
Корочанська Ніна Івахненко Валентина
Сафонова Алла Шевченко Сергій
Захарова Олена
Магдін Іван
1967 рік
Сусло Ольга Іванівна Зеленський Анатолій Григорович
Чорнокнижня Валентина
1968 рік
Коваленко Клавдія Петрівна
1970 рік
Крохмаль Людмила Іванівна
1971 рік
Редька Людмила Володимирівна
1973 рік
Гламазда Тетяна Вікторівна
1978 рік
Герасименко Тамара Василівна
Лоза Ольга Миколаївна
Руденко Ірина Іванівна
1984 рік
Плотникова Тетяна Володимирівна
1986 рік
Штаній Надія Іванівна Герасименко Олена Василівна
Моха Зоя Сергіївна
1987 рік
Кулиніч Вікторія Іванівна
1988 рік
Шавріна Аліна Володимирівна
1989 рік
Швець Олена Олександрівна Бараннік Жанна Володимирівна
1990 рік
Тейхреб Євгенія Віталіївна
1992 рік
Галка Олена Володимирівна
1993 рік
Полесюк Юлія Василівна
1994 рік
Чорногор Наталя Миколаївна
Рогачова Тетяна Геннадіївна
1996 рік
Бикова Олена Миколаївна
Гужва Яна Сергіївна
1997 рік
Бурлака Олена Сергіївна
1998 рік
Бурлай Павло Олександрович
1999 рік
Медяник Андрій Володимирович
2000 рік
Гордієнко Дмитро Віталійович Штабенко Яна Олегівна
2001 рік
Авагімова Тамара Артурівна Бикова Ганна Миколаївна
Молокопой Олена Володимирівна Пелих Тетяна Геннадіївна
Яковенко Марина Олексіївна
2003 рік
Бондаренко Юлія Миколаївна
Плюсніна Тетяна Вікторівна
2004 рік
Марщавка Олена Сергіївна Штаній Дмитро Володимирович
2006 рік
Духовенко Марина Володимирівна
Карпенко Олександра Олексіївна
Ткач Ірина Миколаївна
Турчак Тетяна Василівна
Укалова Антоніна Олександрівна
2007 рік
Нестеренко Катерина Василівна
Пенчу Ірина Олегівна
2008 рік
Басанська Альона Юріївна
Буртняк Тетяна Зеновіївна
Жалова Марина Ігорівна
Марковцева Світлана Олександрівна
Марчишин Тетяна Василівна
2009 рік
Борош Ірина Валеріївна
Колганок Аліна Юріївна
Сарапанюк Олена Володимирівна
2010 рік
Безух Марія Валеріївна
Молокопой Юлія Володимирівна
Штаній Юлія Володимирівна
2011 рік
Порада Оксана Юріївна
Пелипець Світлана Олегівна
2012 рік
Найдьон Яна
Кушнір Віктор
2013 рік
Вороніна Катерина Сергіївна Соловйова Анна Олександрівна
2015 рік
Кушнір Вікторія Олександрівна
Браворіченко Владислав Юрійович
2016 рік
Амірджанян Едуард Амірджанович
Сєдов Павло Олександрович
Полянський Марко Володимирович
2018 рік
Гав’язова Любов
Вкладення
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 322